H15、

12/21(日)『斉藤哲夫・野沢享司』

H16、

4/18(日)『シバ』

10/31(日)『遠藤ミチロウ』

11/28(日)『桑名晴子』

H17、

1/30(日)『中野督夫』

4/17(日)『シバ』

4/21(木)『遠藤ミチロウ』

7/20(金)『樋原海』

9/23(金)『花田裕之』

10/10(月)『遠藤ミチロウ』

11/6(日)『野沢享司・井の浦英雄』

12/23(金)『樋原海』

H18、

2/3(金)『友部正人』

3/21(火)『よしだよしこ』

5/1(月)『花田裕之』

5/14(日)『野沢享司』

7/13(木)『樋原海』

8/25(金)『シバ』

9/9(土)『遠藤ミチロウ』

9/18(月)『小林政広』

11/23(木)『今西太一』

12/1(金)『大塚まさじ』

12/20(水)『樋原海』

H19、

4/4(水)『茶木みやこ』

5/20(日)『今西太一』

5/27(日)『野沢享司・渡辺勝』

7/1(日)『遠藤ミチロウ』

7/11(水)『樋原海』

7/29(日)『よしだよしこ』

10/30(火)『井上堯之』

11/9(金)『三宅伸治』

11/17(土)『今西太一・木村ゆか・光井さくら』

12/24(月)『よしだよしこ・永原元』

H20、

1/19(土)『三上寛』

1/25(金)『遠藤ミチロウ』

2/29(金)『石井完治・天野清継』

4/26(土)『茶木みやこ・柳田ヒロ』

5/10(土)『今西太一』

5/31(土)『鈴木トオル』

6/28(土)『南正人』

7/5(土)『新井仁』

7/21(土)『遠藤ミチロウ』

7/24(木)『樋原海』

7/27(日)『三上寛』

8/26(火)『南佳孝』

8/22(金)『野沢享司・シバ』

10/5(日)『Zi-Lie-Ya』

10/12(日)『よしだよしこ・やなぎ』

10/19(日)『ワタナベマモル』

10/24(金)『三上寛』

10/25(土)『三宅伸治』

11/5(水)『今沢カゲロウ』

11/16(日)『今西太一・戸田賢悟』

11/22(土)『鈴木トオル』

11/23(日)『高杉俊介(仮面ライダー・スーパー1)』

12/6(土)『南正人』

12/7(日)『petit appetit』
12/13(土)『今沢カゲロウ』

H21、

1/17(土)『遠藤ミチロウ』

2/15(日)『今西太一』

2/27(金)『猫』

3/6(金)『ゴトウイズミ』

4/19(日)『ワタナベマモル・松本さくら』

4/24(金)『茶木みやこ』

5/8(金)『野沢享司・シバ』

5/29(金)『三上寛』

6/14(日)『鈴木トオル』

7/2(木)『樋原海・松本さくら』

9/12(土)『AZUMI』

10/3・4(土・日)『福島LMWR』

〈ゴトウイズミ、今西太一、遠藤ミチロウ、ユカサクラ、ワタナベマモル、FMC、緊張s〉

12/4(金)『よしだよしこ』

12/10(木)『今沢カゲロウ』

H22、

1/23(土)『今西太一・緊張s』

3/13(土)『鈴木トオル』

3/21(日)『遠藤ミチロウ』

4/21(水)『猫』

5/3(月)『早川義夫・熊坂るつこ』

5/9(日)『吉川忠英』

5/27(木)『松尾一彦(オフコース)』

5/30(日)『今西太一・緊張s』

6/20(日)『阿久のぶひろ(RAZZ-MA-TAZZ)』

7/11(日)『南正人』

7/25(火)『SHIBA』

7/30(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

8/30(月)『SHIBA』

9/26(火)『本間章浩』

10/2・3(土・日)『福島LMWR』

10/23(土)『村上律・るーずぱんてぃ』

12/10(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

H23、

1/16(日)『阿久のぶひろ』

1/23(日)『今西太一・夢野カブ・緊張s・山田兎』

2/4(金)『桂歌蔵』

2/6(日)『三上寛』

2/18(金)『亀工房』

5  『ノーキー・エドワーズ』

6/25(土)『桂歌蔵』

7/10(日)『今西太一』

7/16(日)『樋原海』

7/28(木)『NO MISS GUITARS・ゴトウイズミ』

8/6(土)『今沢カゲロウ』

8/14(日)『街中フォークジャンボリー』

〈遠藤ミチロウ、今西太一、斉藤哲夫、村上律、大塚まさじ、藺草英己、小野一穂、マダムギター ほか〉

8/30(火)『友部正人』

9/16(金)『夢野カブ・山浦ともなり』

10/1・2(土・日)『福島LMWR』

〈今西太一、遠藤ミチロウ、ワタナベマモル、阿久のぶひろ、緊張s、夢野カブ〉

10/7(金)『服田洋一郎』

11/8(火)『吉川忠英』

11/11(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

11/4(金)『奥村ひでまろ』

12/2(金)『今西太一』

12/10(土)『遠藤ミチロウ』

12/22(木)『SHIBA』

H24、

1/17(金)『夢野カブ・鈴木亜紀』

2/18(土)『今西太一』

3/3(土)『モロ師岡』

3/17(土)『AZUMI』

3/9(金)『池田聡』

3/11(日)『義心』

3/25(日)『よしだよしこ』

3/31(土)『ANIEKY A GO GO』

4/3(火)『SHIBA』

4/21(土)『村上律』

4/23(月)『五十一』

4/28(土)『今西太一・ヘルメッツ』

5/6(日)『SWISS GUITARS』

5/20(日)『アコギなSS(仲野茂&下山淳)』

6/10(日)『ワタナベマモル』

6/17(日)『竹原ピストル』

6/23(土)『今西太一』

7/1(日)『中本マリ』

7/14(土)『沢田聖子』

7/21(土)『中川五郎』

7/22(日)『佐藤龍一』

8/25(土)『曽我泰久』

9/8(土)『今西太一と木村ゆか・山田兎・AKIRA』

9/29・30(土・日)『福島LMWR』

〈遠藤ミチロウ、スーマー〉

10/7(日)『中本マリ』

10/11(木)『原口純子』

10/19(金)『SHIBA』

10/21(火)『五十一』

10/26(金)『いとうたかお』

11/6(火)『西島三重子』

11/18(日)『歌うピンク御殿』

11/21(水)『ブルームーンカルテット』

11/23(金)『堀江淳』

12/1(土)『今西太一』

12/7(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

H25、

1/11(金)『遠藤ミチロウ』

2/16(土)『今西太一』

2/25(月)『いわさききょうこ』

3/9(土)『三上寛・チバ大三』

3/22(金)『八田ケンヂ』

3/25(月)『中本マリ』

3/30(土)『池田聡』

4/1(月)『バロン』

4/7(日)『AZUMI』

4/14(日)『村上律・野沢享司』

4/19(金)『猫』

4/26(金)『テンダリーズ』

5/5(火)『福島vs福岡』

5/10(金)『チェロとピアノによる魅惑のコンサート』

5/24(金)『ブルームーンカルテット』

6/5(水)『村田陽一』

6/7(金)『カミノサルサマ』

6/8(土)『歌うピンク御殿』

6/15(土)『沢田聖子』

6/22(土)『今西太一・山田兎・リトルキヨシ』

6/28(金)『加納秀人(外道)』

7/5(金)『MINGLE』

7/6(土)『スーマー・いわさききょうこ』

7/15(月)『竹本孝之』

7/22(月)『田中健』

8/31(土)『今西太一・ケイタク・AKIRA』

9/21(土)『奥村ひでまろ・利休』

10/5(土)『くだらな庄助祭り』

10/11(金)『ブレッド&バター』

10/15(火)『原口純子』

10/23(水)『山田兎・ave』

10/24(木)『SUPER3』

10/25(金)『遠藤ミチロウ』

11/14(木)『リトルキヨシ・ave』

11/23(土)『歌うピンク御殿』

11/26(火)『茶木みやこ』

11/28(木)『今西太一vs竹原ピストル』

12/19(木)『今沢カゲロウ』

12/27(金)『SHIBA』

H26、

3/1(土)『池田聡』

3/9(日)『遠藤ミチロウ』

3/17・18(月・火)『MATCHBOX15th 今西太一』

3/24(月)『ケイタク・ave』

3/28(金)『いわさききょうこwith常富喜雄』

3/30(日)『今沢カゲロウ』

4/12(土)『山田兎』

4/19(土)『関将』

5/4(日)『ギターパンダ』

5/8(木)『流』

6/7(土)『小野一穂』

6/28(土)『今西太一と木村ゆか』

7/12(土)『竹本孝之』

7/19(土)『ワタナベマモル』

7/24(木)『今沢カゲロウ』

8/9(土)『山田兎・小野一穂』

8/14(木)『ゴトウイズミ』

8/22(金)『井上ともやす』

8/27(水)『SHIBA』

8/28(木)『桑名晴子』

9/26(金)『スナック・ゆか』

9/27(土)『クダラナ庄助祭り』

9/28(日)『ドラ☆ミホ』

10/3(金)『今西太一&AKIRA 夫婦ライブ』

10/5(日)『安田仁』

10/17(金)『ワタナベマモル』

10/19(日)『りつ・おかだ』

10/21(日)『原口純子』

10/28(火)『ケイタク』

11/5(水)『大澤誉志幸』

11/11(火)『いとうたかお』

11/29(土)『SHIBA』

12/5(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

12/16(火)『スナック・ゆか』

H27、

2/14(土)『池田聡』

2/15(日)『今西太一』

2/20(金)『今沢カゲロウ』

3/21(土)『山田兎・ミーワムーラ』

4/29(水)『ケイタク』

5/10(日)『関将』

5/29(金)『スナック・ゆか Ⅲ』

5/30(土)『中村貴之(NSP)』

6/5(土)『今沢カゲロウ』

6/12(金)『小野一穂』

6/13(土)『今西太一』

7/10(金)『遠藤ミチロウ』

7/11(土)『茶木みやこ』

7/12(日)『矢野絢子with黄啓傑・富永寛之』

8/15(土)『大澤誉志幸』

8/26(水)『ナオユキ』

8/29(土)『阿久のぶひろ』

9/3(木)『南佳孝』

9/20(日)『火取ゆき』

10/3(土)『山田兎・ミーワムーラ』

10/5(火)『ケイタク』

10/13(火)『堀江淳』

10/16(金)『いとうたかお』

10/17(土)『クダラナ庄助祭り』

10/18(日)『おやじ男優Z 上映会』

11/1(日)『ぽーとぴあ』

    『Jet Wong』

11/4(水)『MINGLE』

11/7(土)『福島LMWR』

11/19(木)『今西太一』

11/28(土)『米川英之(ex.C-C-B)』

12/2(水)『西島三重子』